Boxing and UFC Winner

Lenny Fuller v Josue BendanaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Boxing and UFC Winner
Lenny Fuller1/50
Josue Bendana10/1
Mohammad Bilal Ali v Reynaldo CajinaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Mohammad Bilal Ali1/25
Reynaldo Cajina8/1
Vasil Ducar v Vaclav PejsaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Vasil Ducar1/16
Vaclav Pejsa7/1
Damian Kiwior v Pablo MendozaSeptember 30th 2022 7:00 pm
Damian Kiwior4/9
Pablo Mendoza13/8
Jordan Purkiss v Ryan WalkerSeptember 30th 2022 8:00 pm
Jordan Purkiss4/6
Ryan Walker11/10
Lukasz Plawecki v Mateusz LisSeptember 30th 2022 8:00 pm
Lukasz Plawecki5/6
Mateusz Lis5/6
Lukasz Stanioch v Khoren GevorSeptember 30th 2022 9:00 pm
Lukasz Stanioch1/12
Khoren Gevor6/1
Connor Marsden v Martin McDonaghSeptember 30th 2022 9:00 pm
Martin McDonagh8/11
Connor Marsden1/1
Lucas Ballingall v Boy Jones JrSeptember 30th 2022 10:00 pm
Lucas Ballingall1/4
Boy Jones Jr11/4
Dominik Harwankowski v Yona SeguOctober 1st 2022 5:00 pm
Dominik Harwankowski1/20
Yona Segu15/2
Samuel Molina v Viorel SimionOctober 1st 2022 7:00 pm
Samuel Molina1/33
Viorel Simion9/1
Radomir Obrusniak v Cosmas ChekaOctober 1st 2022 7:00 pm
Radomir Obrusniak1/20
Cosmas Cheka15/2
Kacper Meyna v Michael BanbulaOctober 1st 2022 7:30 pm
Kacper Meyna1/33
Michael Banbula9/1
Bekman Soylybayev v Siphosethu MvulaOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Bekman Soylybayev1/8
Siphosethu Mvula9/2
Jon Fernandez v Jose OsadoOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Jon Fernandez1/8
Jose Osado9/2
Yaniel Evander Rivera v Karol WelterOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Yaniel Evander Rivera8/11
Karol Welter1/1
Mateusz Polski v Adam NgangeOctober 1st 2022 8:45 pm
Mateusz Polski1/50
Adam Ngange10/1
Michal Cieslak v Krzysztof TwardowskiOctober 1st 2022 9:00 pm
Michal Cieslak1/16
Krzysztof Twardowski7/1
Carlos Sanchez Valdez v Elvis TorresOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
Carlos Sanchez Valdez3/10
Elvis Torres12/5
Ashley Gonzalez Macias v Lourdes JuarezOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
Lourdes Juarez1/3
Ashley Gonzalez Macias9/4
David Cuellar Contreras v Gilberto PedrozaOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
David Cuellar Contreras1/25
Gilberto Pedroza8/1
Meiirim Nursultanov v Marcelo Esteban CoceresOctober 1st 2022 10:30 pm
Meiirim Nursultanov1/20
Marcelo Esteban Coceres15/2
Jorge Garcia Perez v Jorge Paez JrOctober 1st 2022 11:00 pm
Jorge Garcia Perez1/25
Jorge Paez Jr8/1
Anthony Peterson v Raul ChirinoOctober 1st 2022 11:00 pm
Anthony Peterson1/50
Raul Chirino10/1
Sulaiman Segawa v Cobia BreedyOctober 1st 2022 11:30 pm
Cobia Breedy1/8
Sulaiman Segawa9/2
Luis Nery v Jesus Ruiz GarciaOctober 2nd 2022 1:00 am
Luis Nery1/6
Jesus Ruiz Garcia7/2
Shannon Courtenay v Gemma RueggOctober 8th 2022 7:00 pm
Shannon Courtenay1/12
Gemma Ruegg6/1
Harlem Eubank v David Martin CampilloOctober 8th 2022 7:00 pm
Harlem Eubank1/33
David Martin Campillo11/1
Galal Yafai v Gohan Rodriguez GarciaOctober 8th 2022 7:30 pm
Galal Yafai1/16
Gohan Rodriguez Garcia15/2
Mary Romero v Ellie ScotneyOctober 8th 2022 8:15 pm
Ellie Scotney4/11
Mary Romero2/1
Felix Cash v Connor CoyleOctober 8th 2022 9:00 pm
Felix Cash1/20
Connor Coyle15/2
Chris Eubank Jr v Conor BennOctober 8th 2022 10:00 pm
Chris Eubank Jr4/9
Conor Benn7/4
Sebastian Fundora v Carlos OcampoOctober 9th 2022 4:00 am
Sebastian Fundora1/9
Carlos Ocampo5/1
April Hunter v Erica AlvarezOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
April Hunter1/16
Erica Alvarez15/2
Shannon Ryan v Buchra El QuaissiOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Shannon Ryan1/100
Buchra El Quaissi20/1
Ginny Fuchs v Gemma RueggOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Ginny Fuchs1/50
Gemma Ruegg14/1
Karriss Artingstall v Marina SakharovOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Karriss Artingstall1/100
Marina Sakharov20/1
Lauren Price v Timea BelikOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Lauren Price1/100
Timea Belik20/1
Georgia OConnor v Joyce Van EeOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Georgia O'Connor1/20
Joyce Van Ee9/1
Ebonie Jones v Vanesa CaballeroOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Ebonie Jones1/25
Vanesa Caballero10/1
Sarah Liegmann v Bec ConnollyOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Sarah Liegmann1/33
Bec Connolly11/1
Caroline Dubois v Milena KolevaOctober 15th 2022 8:00 pm
Caroline Dubois1/100
Milena Koleva20/1
Mikaela Mayer v Alycia BaumgardnerOctober 15th 2022 9:00 pm
Mikaela Mayer4/11
Alycia Baumgardner11/5
Claressa Shields v Savannah MarshallOctober 15th 2022 10:00 pm
Claressa Shields10/11
Savannah Marshall10/11
Andrew Maloney v Norbelto JimenezOctober 16th 2022 1:00 am
Andrew Maloney1/2
Norbelto Jimenez31/20
Jason Maloney v Nawaphon KaikanhaOctober 16th 2022 2:00 am
Jason Maloney11/100
Nawaphon Kaikanha11/2
Caleb Plant v Anthony DirrellOctober 16th 2022 3:00 am
Caleb Plant1/12
Anthony Dirrell6/1
Deontay Wilder v Robert HeleniusOctober 16th 2022 4:00 am
Deontay Wilder1/8
Robert Helenius5/1
Devin Haney v George Kambosos JrOctober 16th 2022 4:00 am
Devin Haney1/10
George Kambosos Jr6/1
Hughie Fury v Michael HunterOctober 29th 2022 10:00 pm
Michael Hunter8/11
Hughie Fury1/1
Vasyl Lomachenko v Jamaine OrtizOctober 30th 2022 4:00 am
Vasyl Lomachenko1/16
Jamaine Ortiz15/2
Jake Paul v Anderson SilvaOctober 30th 2022 4:00 am
Anderson Silva10/13
Jake Paul10/11
Jonathan Gonzalez v Shokichi IwataNovember 1st 2022 9:00 am
Jonathan Gonzalez20/23
Shokichi Iwata20/23
Kenshiro Teraji v Hiroto KyoguchiNovember 1st 2022 9:00 am
Hiroto Kyoguchi4/9
Kenshiro Teraji7/4
Junto Nakatani v Francisco Rodriguez JrNovember 1st 2022 9:00 am
Junto Nakatani1/25
Francisco Rodriguez Jr10/1
Chantelle Cameron v Jessica McCaskillNovember 5th 2022 8:00 pm
Chantelle Cameron5/6
Jessica McCaskill5/6
Joe Cordina v Shavkatdzhon RakhimovNovember 5th 2022 9:00 pm
Joe Cordina1/2
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov6/4
Dmitry Bivol v Gilberto RamirezNovember 5th 2022 10:00 pm
Dmitry Bivol1/6
Gilberto Ramirez7/2
Errol Spence Jr v Terrence CrawfordNovember 20th 2022 5:00 am
Terrence Crawford4/6
Errol Spence Jr6/5
Juan Francisco Estrada v Roman GonzalezDecember 4th 2022 4:00 am
Roman Gonzalez1/2
Juan Francisco Estrada6/4
Naoya Inoue v Paul ButlerDecember 13th 2022 12:00 pm
Naoya Inoue1/40
Paul Butler12/1
Tyson Fury v Anthony JoshuaDecember 31st 2022 12:00 am
Tyson Fury2/9
Anthony Joshua3/1
Jermell Charlo v Tim TszyuJanuary 29th 2023 4:00 am
Jermell Charlo4/11
Tim Tszyu2/1
Lenny Fuller v Josue BendanaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Boxing and UFC Fight Outcome
Lenny Fuller by Decision or Technical Decision1/3
Lenny Fuller by KO, TKO or Disqualification9/4
Josue Bendana by KO, TKO or Disqualification18/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Josue Bendana by Decision or Technical Decision25/1
Mohammad Bilal Ali v Reynaldo CajinaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Mohammad Bilal Ali by Decision or Technical Decision4/9
Mohammad Bilal Ali by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/4
Reynaldo Cajina by KO, TKO or Disqualification14/1
Reynaldo Cajina by Decision or Technical Decision20/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Vasil Ducar v Vaclav PejsaSeptember 30th 2022 6:00 pm
Vasil Ducar by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/9
Vasil Ducar by Decision or Technical Decision9/2
Vaclav Pejsa by KO, TKO or Disqualification11/1
Vaclav Pejsa by Decision or Technical Decision22/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Damian Kiwior v Pablo MendozaSeptember 30th 2022 7:00 pm
Damian Kiwior by Decision or Technical Decision11/10
Pablo Mendoza by KO, TKO or Disqualification5/2
Damian Kiwior by KO, TKO or Disqualification3/1
Pablo Mendoza by Decision or Technical Decision11/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
Jordan Purkiss v Ryan WalkerSeptember 30th 2022 8:00 pm
Jordan Purkiss by Decision or Technical Decision5/4
Ryan Walker by Decision or Technical Decision13/5
Ryan Walker by KO, TKO or Disqualification4/1
Jordan Purkiss by KO, TKO or Disqualification5/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
Lukasz Plawecki v Mateusz LisSeptember 30th 2022 8:00 pm
Mateusz Lis by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/4
Lukasz Plawecki by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/5
Lukasz Plawecki by Decision or Technical Decision11/4
Mateusz Lis by Decision or Technical Decision4/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
Lukasz Stanioch v Khoren GevorSeptember 30th 2022 9:00 pm
Lukasz Stanioch by Decision or Technical Decision4/9
Lukasz Stanioch by KO, TKO or Disqualification9/4
Khoren Gevor by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/1
Khoren Gevor by Decision or Technical Decision14/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Connor Marsden v Martin McDonaghSeptember 30th 2022 9:00 pm
Martin McDonagh by Decision or Technical Decision5/4
Connor Marsden by Decision or Technical Decision12/5
Connor Marsden by KO, TKO or Disqualification15/4
Martin McDonagh by KO, TKO or Disqualification6/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
Lucas Ballingall v Boy Jones JrSeptember 30th 2022 10:00 pm
Lucas Ballingall by Decision or Technical Decision5/6
Lucas Ballingall by KO, TKO or Disqualification9/4
Boy Jones Jr by Decision or Technical Decision15/4
Draw or Technical Draw14/1
Boy Jones Jr by KO, TKO or Disqualification16/1
Samuel Molina v Viorel SimionOctober 1st 2022 7:00 pm
Samuel Molina by KO, TKO or Disqualification8/13
Samuel Molina by Decision or Technical Decision5/4
Viorel Simion by KO, TKO or Disqualification14/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Viorel Simion by Decision or Technical Decision28/1
Bekman Soylybayev v Siphosethu MvulaOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Bekman Soylybayev by Decision or Technical Decision5/6
Bekman Soylybayev by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/5
Siphosethu Mvula by KO, TKO or Disqualification17/2
Siphosethu Mvula by Decision or Technical Decision12/1
Draw or Technical Draw20/1
Jon Fernandez v Jose OsadoOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Jon Fernandez by KO, TKO or Disqualification4/7
Jon Fernandez by Decision or Technical Decision11/5
Jose Osado by KO, TKO or Disqualification10/1
Jose Osado by Decision or Technical Decision10/1
Draw or Technical Draw18/1
Yaniel Evander Rivera v Karol WelterOctober 1st 2022 8:00 pm
Yaniel Evander Rivera by Decision or Technical Decision13/8
Karol Welter by Decision or Technical Decision9/4
Yaniel Evander Rivera by KO, TKO or Disqualification15/4
Karol Welter by KO, TKO or Disqualification4/1
Draw or Technical Draw11/1
Mateusz Polski v Adam NgangeOctober 1st 2022 8:45 pm
Mateusz Polski by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/7
Mateusz Polski by Decision or Technical Decision5/2
Adam Ngange by KO, TKO or Disqualification16/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Adam Ngange by Decision or Technical Decision28/1
Michal Cieslak v Krzysztof TwardowskiOctober 1st 2022 9:00 pm
Michal Cieslak by KO, TKO or Disqualification4/7
Michal Cieslak by Decision or Technical Decision8/5
Krzysztof Twardowski by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/1
Krzysztof Twardowski by Decision or Technical Decision18/1
Draw or Technical Draw20/1
Carlos Sanchez Valdez v Elvis TorresOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
Carlos Sanchez Valdez by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/5
Carlos Sanchez Valdez by Decision or Technical Decision6/4
Elvis Torres by KO, TKO or Disqualification5/1
Elvis Torres by Decision or Technical Decision13/2
Draw or Technical Draw14/1
Ashley Gonzalez Macias v Lourdes JuarezOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
Lourdes Juarez by Decision or Technical Decision4/7
Ashley Gonzalez Macias by Decision or Technical Decision7/2
Lourdes Juarez by KO, TKO or Disqualification6/1
Ashley Gonzalez Macias by KO, TKO or Disqualification10/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
David Cuellar Contreras v Gilberto PedrozaOctober 1st 2022 10:00 pm
David Cuellar Contreras by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/5
David Cuellar Contreras by Decision or Technical Decision2/1
Gilberto Pedroza by KO, TKO or Disqualification14/1
Gilberto Pedroza by Decision or Technical Decision20/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Meiirim Nursultanov v Marcelo Esteban CoceresOctober 1st 2022 10:30 pm
Meiirim Nursultanov by Decision or Technical Decision4/7
Meiirim Nursultanov by KO, TKO or Disqualification6/4
Marcelo Esteban Coceres by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/1
Marcelo Esteban Coceres by Decision or Technical Decision22/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Jorge Garcia Perez v Jorge Paez JrOctober 1st 2022 11:00 pm
Jorge Garcia Perez by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/7
Jorge Garcia Perez by Decision or Technical Decision11/4
Jorge Paez Jr by KO, TKO or Disqualification16/1
Jorge Paez Jr by Decision or Technical Decision18/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Anthony Peterson v Raul ChirinoOctober 1st 2022 11:00 pm
Anthony Peterson by KO, TKO or Disqualification1/9
Anthony Peterson by Decision or Technical Decision11/2
Raul Chirino by KO, TKO or Disqualification18/1
Raul Chirino by Decision or Technical Decision25/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Sulaiman Segawa v Cobia BreedyOctober 1st 2022 11:30 pm
Cobia Breedy by Decision or Technical Decision4/7
Cobia Breedy by KO, TKO or Disqualification11/5
Sulaiman Segawa by KO, TKO or Disqualification10/1
Sulaiman Segawa by Decision or Technical Decision10/1
Draw or Technical Draw18/1
Luis Nery v Jesus Ruiz GarciaOctober 2nd 2022 1:00 am
Luis Nery by Decision or Technical Decision1/1
Luis Nery by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/5
Jesus Ruiz Garcia by Decision or Technical Decision7/1
Jesus Ruiz Garcia by KO, TKO or Disqualification9/1
Draw or Technical Draw18/1
Chris Eubank Jr v Conor BennOctober 8th 2022 10:00 pm
Chris Eubank Jr by KO, TKO or Disqualification1/1
Chris Eubank Jr by Decision or Technical Decision7/2
Conor Benn by KO, TKO or Disqualification4/1
Conor Benn by Decision or Technical Decision9/2
Draw or Technical Draw14/1
April Hunter v Erica AlvarezOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
April Hunter by Decision or Technical Decision1/4
April Hunter by KO, TKO or Disqualification15/4
Erica Alvarez by Decision or Technical Decision14/1
Erica Alvarez by KO, TKO or Disqualification18/1
Draw or Technical Draw20/1
Shannon Ryan v Buchra El QuaissiOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Shannon Ryan by Decision or Technical Decision2/5
Shannon Ryan by KO, TKO or Disqualification15/8
Buchra El Quaissi by KO, TKO or Disqualification22/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Buchra El Quaissi by Decision or Technical Decision40/1
Ginny Fuchs v Gemma RueggOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Ginny Fuchs by Decision or Technical Decision4/7
Ginny Fuchs by KO, TKO or Disqualification7/5
Gemma Ruegg by KO, TKO or Disqualification18/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Gemma Ruegg by Decision or Technical Decision25/1
Karriss Artingstall v Marina SakharovOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Karriss Artingstall by Decision or Technical Decision4/9
Karriss Artingstall by KO, TKO or Disqualification13/8
Marina Sakharov by KO, TKO or Disqualification25/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Marina Sakharov by Decision or Technical Decision33/1
Lauren Price v Timea BelikOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Lauren Price by Decision or Technical Decision4/11
Lauren Price by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/1
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Timea Belik by Decision or Technical Decision28/1
Timea Belik by KO, TKO or Disqualification40/1
Georgia OConnor v Joyce Van EeOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Georgia O'Connor by Decision or Technical Decision1/3
Georgia O'Connor by KO, TKO or Disqualification3/1
Joyce Van Ee by KO, TKO or Disqualification14/1
Joyce Van Ee by Decision or Technical Decision18/1
Draw or Technical Draw20/1
Ebonie Jones v Vanesa CaballeroOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Ebonie Jones by Decision or Technical Decision1/3
Ebonie Jones by KO, TKO or Disqualification11/4
Vanesa Caballero by KO, TKO or Disqualification16/1
Draw or Technical Draw20/1
Vanesa Caballero by Decision or Technical Decision22/1
Sarah Liegmann v Bec ConnollyOctober 15th 2022 6:00 pm
Sarah Liegmann by Decision or Technical Decision4/9
Sarah Liegmann by KO, TKO or Disqualification15/8
Bec Connolly by KO, TKO or Disqualification18/1
Bec Connolly by Decision or Technical Decision20/1
Draw or Technical Draw22/1
Caroline Dubois v Milena KolevaOctober 15th 2022 8:00 pm
Caroline Dubois by KO, TKO or Disqualification2/7
Caroline Dubois by Decision or Technical Decision5/2
Draw or Technical Draw25/1
Milena Koleva by KO, TKO or Disqualification28/1
Milena Koleva by Decision or Technical Decision66/1
Mikaela Mayer v Alycia BaumgardnerOctober 15th 2022 9:00 pm
Mikaela Mayer by Decision or Technical Decision1/2
Alycia Baumgardner by KO, TKO or Disqualification5/1
Alycia Baumgardner by Decision or Technical Decision5/1
Mikaela Mayer by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/1
Draw or Technical Draw12/1
Claressa Shields v Savannah MarshallOctober 15th 2022 10:00 pm
Claressa Shields by Decision or Technical Decision11/8
Savannah Marshall by KO, TKO or Disqualification12/5
Savannah Marshall by Decision or Technical Decision3/1
Claressa Shields by KO, TKO or Disqualification17/2
Draw or Technical Draw11/1
Latest News
Latest News

Read about all the breaking news in sports now.

Read Preview
Premier League
Premier League

Latest fixtures from the worlds greatest league.

Read Preview
Canelo v Plant
Canelo v Plant

Canelo Álvarez vs. Caleb Plant, billed as On the Road to Undisputed or simply Undisputed, is an upcoming super middleweight unification professional boxing match contested between WBA (Super), WBC, WBO and The Ring champion, Canelo Álvarez and ...

Read Preview